Cash Prize Winners

Scholarship Winners

District 1


Drawing Name City County
1 Deane Adam St. Louis St. Louis City
1 Donald Biver Saint Louis St. Louis City
1 Tanisha Blakeny Florissant St. Louis Co.
1 Germaya Clark Saint Louis St. Louis City
1 Ke'Mond Green Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Kimberly Hamor Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Sandra Hemphill Saint Louis St. Louis City
1 Marques Jamison Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Angavion Jones Florissant St. Louis Co.
1 Melvin Latimore Saint Louis St. Louis City
1 Michelle Merritt Florissant St. Louis Co.
1 Julie Mudd Saint Louis St. Louis City
1 Ethan Nugen Florissant St. Louis Co.
1 James'Ha Pritchard Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Ashley Reed Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Veronica Renda Ferguson St. Louis Co.
1 Kylie Richardson Saint Louis St. Louis City
1 Nicole Sutherlin Saint Louis St. Louis City
1 Riley Vickrey Florissant St. Louis Co.
1 Chelsea Williams St. Louis St. Louis
2 Keegan Anderson Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Ida Olivia Bracken Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Jacqueline Bryant St Louis St. Louis City
2 Theresa Bussen Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Beronica Davenport Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Darlene Dilbeck Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Douglas Eller Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Laveina Harris Ferguson St. Louis Co.
2 Timothy Havens Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Jackie House Webster Grvs St. Louis Co.
2 Courtney Isadore Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Linda Koleda St. Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Erica Mann Hazelwood St. Louis Co.
2 T-Asia Mays Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Margaret Riley Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Lauren Roberds Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Phyllis Roberts Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Angela Simmons St. Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Jennifer Wadley Saint Louis St. Louis City
2 Brenda Willis Saint Louis St. Louis City
3 George Blanco St. Louis St. Louis City
3 Evan Boxleitner Saint Louis St. Louis City
3 Roxanne Bryant Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Chantaine Coffman Florissant St. Louis Co.
3 Tabatha Floyd Florissant St. Louis Co.
3 Salena Hodges Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Brandon Jones Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Dawn Kelly Saint Louis St. Louis City
3 Nicholas Maciocia Ferguson St. Louis Co.
3 Elaine Mackey Florissant St. Louis Co.
3 Umaima Malik Hazelwood St. Louis Co.
3 Nicollette Mayo St Louis St. Louis City
3 David Murad Olivette St. Louis Co.
3 Alyssa Reed Olivette St. Louis Co.
3 Nathan Rinehart Florissant St. Louis Co.
3 Brenda Rutlin Jennings St. Louis Co.
3 Santon Smith Saint Louis St. Louis City
3 Courtney Smith Hazelwood St. Louis Co.
3 Tom Sprengnether Saint Louis St. Louis City
3 Jane Viscardi Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Paige Bradley Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 LaToya Braxton Florissant St. Louis Co.
4 Yolanda Collins Florissant St. Louis Co.
4 Linda Edison Saint Ann St. Louis Co.
4 Corey Falkner Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Michelle Garmon Hazelwood St. Louis Co.
4 Steve Gonzalez Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Christine Guccione Hazelwood St. Louis Co.
4 Shawanda Henry Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Natasha Lalos Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Tara McElroyray Florissant St. Louis Co.
4 Hope Meyers Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Jose Ocasio Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Dapheney Rainey Florissant St. Louis Co.
4 Mary Stark Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Catherine Touchette University City St. Louis Co.
4 Alexis Tucker St. Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Amani Turner Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Christopher White Saint Louis St. Louis City
4 Maggie Zumwalt Saint Ann St. Louis Co.
5 LaTanya Allen Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Michael Branom St. Louis St. Louis
5 Kristine Brown Florissant St. Louis Co.
5 Lydia Dunbar Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Yolanda Edwards Florissant St. Louis Co.
5 Monique Gauthier Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Logan Halley-Winsett Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Edward Honey Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Carla Jacks Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Deidre Johnson Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Paul Jones Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Kevin Kelleher Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Marcus McCullough Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Shirley Meriwether Black Jack St. Louis Co.
5 Patricia Pritchett Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Charles Przygoda Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Eric Stoverink Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Gina Wake Saint Louis St. Louis City
5 Mary Wallis Florissant St. Louis Co.
5 Kristen Wiley Florissant St. Louis Co.

District 2


Drawing Name City County
1 Sandra Bange Manchester St. Louis Co.
1 Elizabeth Boehne Des Peres St. Louis Co.
1 Emma Breidecker Chesterfield St. Louis Co.
1 Timothy Byers Saint Charles St. Charles
1 Richard Davis Saint Charles St. Charles
1 Jeffrey Dobrinic Glencoe St. Louis Co.
1 Jason Emde Ballwin St. Louis Co.
1 Julie Endraske O Fallon St. Charles
1 Noah Hock Saint Charles St. Charles
1 Andrew Jones Wildwood St. Louis Co.
1 Sean Mcginty Ballwin St. Louis Co.
1 Gary Morgan Creve Coeur St. Louis Co.
1 Daniel Neeser Manchester St. Louis Co.
1 Michael Pacanowski Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Cole Politte Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Peggy Reisch Dardenne Pr St. Charles
1 Haley Rogers Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
1 Nick Schneider Manchester St. Louis Co.
1 Christine Turlin Fenton St. Louis Co.
1 Dan Zhang Ballwin St. Louis Co.
2 Kelsi Bryant Saint Charles St. Charles
2 Jerry Carter Creve Coeur St. Louis Co.
2 Nicholas Durkovic Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Kevin Goersch Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Daniel Grzybowski Wildwood St. Louis Co.
2 Sarah Harms O Fallon St. Charles
2 Robert Harper Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Molly Heidbrink Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Deanna Koonce Manchester St. Louis Co.
2 Danielle Kussman Maryland Hts St. Louis Co.
2 Chelsey Lappe Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Stephen Mikola Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Kathleen Murphey Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Stephen Randolph Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Mandy Schwartz Wildwood St. Louis Co.
2 James Stewart Chesterfield St. Louis Co.
2 Stephanie Thayer Kirkwood St. Louis Co.
2 Katie Totra O Fallon St. Charles
2 Joseph Walsh St. Louis St. Louis Co.
2 Erica Wissler Webster Grvs St. Louis Co.
3 Stacey Arnold Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Patricia Beasley Saint Charles St. Charles
3 Kelly Blythe Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Gregory Cliffe Manchester St. Louis Co.
3 Jennifer Emerson Wildwood St. Louis Co.
3 Sarah Fehringer Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Robert Fingland Wildwood St. Louis Co.
3 Jennifer Forrest-James Ballwin St. Louis Co.
3 Andrew Gebhardt Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 John Johnstone Arnold Jefferson
3 Michael Marksbury Bridgeton St. Louis Co.
3 Timothy Mcfarland Maryland Hts St. Louis Co.
3 James Reisch Dardenne Pr St. Charles
3 Barbara Riepl Weldon Spring St. Charles
3 Sarah Ruhl Wildwood St. Louis Co.
3 Willem Schilpzand Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Claire Simon O Fallon St. Charles
3 Joshua Slattery Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Alexandria Stewart Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
3 Danielle West Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Alexander Baldera Affton St. Louis Co.
4 Alecia Breer Ballwin St. Louis Co.
4 Tara Brown Bridgeton St. Louis Co.
4 Mary Flamion Affton St. Louis Co.
4 Brandi Foster Fenton Jefferson
4 Daniel Garcia Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Lindsey Glosser Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Terra Hadley Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Linda Johnson Wildwood St. Louis Co.
4 Becky Leigh O Fallon St. Charles
4 Jeffrey McDaniel Saint Peters St. Charles
4 Kelly Mehan Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
4 Payton Morrissey O Fallon St. Charles
4 Samantha Nelson Valley Park St. Louis Co.
4 John Pennington Saint Peters St. Charles
4 Lisa Rawlings Kirkwood St. Louis Co.
4 Amy Rhoads O Fallon St. Charles
4 Cynthia Smith Ballwin St. Louis Co.
4 Jeanne Spooler Weldon Spring St. Charles
4 Brittany Stewart Saint Peters St. Charles
5 Daniel Albritton Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Natalie Boehmer St. Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Laura Callahan Maryland Hts St. Louis Co.
5 Kristina Carraway O Fallon St. Charles
5 Cynthia Casey Eureka St. Louis Co.
5 Taylor Cusumano Eureka St. Louis Co.
5 Lauren Daugherty Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Victoria Dyer Arnold Jefferson
5 Mark Enger Saint Charles St. Charles
5 Elizabeth Evers Kirkwood St. Louis Co.
5 Linda Finkes Chesterfield St. Louis Co.
5 Shannon Giles Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Tamar Gleason Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Stephanie Gould Saint Charles St. Charles
5 Gin Havard Saint Charles St. Charles
5 Angela Hermannes Dardenne Pr St. Charles
5 Ben Palanca Saint Louis St. Louis Co.
5 Rebecca Pantano Webster Groves St. Louis Co.
5 Kayla Pereira O Fallon St. Charles
5 Jessica Ruedin Saint Louis St. Louis Co.

District 3


Drawing Name City County
1 Michele Derleth Jefferson Cty Cole
1 Hailey Evers Cedar Hill Jefferson
1 Mark Gustafson O Fallon St. Charles
1 Donna Helton House Springs Jefferson
1 Richard Hollander Saint Charles St. Charles
1 Lynette Kaman Eolia Lincoln
1 Lisa Kindle Jefferson City Cole
1 Theresa Manzelli Arnold Jefferson
1 Janet Mclard Imperial Jefferson
1 Brandie Politte Festus Jefferson
1 Lashay Rascher Wentzville St. Charles
1 Douglas Revelle Washington Franklin
1 Mackenzee Sherman Moscow Mills Lincoln
1 Debra St Peter Wentzville St. Charles
1 Charles Teitelbaum Jefferson City Cole
1 Sydney Trachsel Jefferson Cty Cole
1 Mackenzie Tucker Troy Lincoln
1 Daniel Walsh Jefferson City Cole
1 Sandra White Saint Charles St. Charles
1 Lisa Woehrer Russellville Cole
2 Vivian Amick Jefferson City Cole
2 Robert Geiger O Fallon St. Charles
2 Ceasar Jones Jefferson Cty Cole
2 Sandra Kremer Loose Creek Osage
2 Alexander Lehman Winfield Lincoln
2 Patricia Maggi Saint Peters St. Charles
2 Grant Muench Saint Charles St. Charles
2 Jessica Napolis Wardsville Cole
2 Linda Rackers Jefferson Cty Cole
2 Thomas Roma Wentzville St. Charles
2 Judy Schulte Eldon Miller
2 Daniel Smothers Moscow Mills Lincoln
2 Mackenzie Warner Saint Clair Franklin
2 Lindsey Weiland Sullivan Franklin
2 Melissa Williams Lake St Louis St. Charles
2 Hannah Wilmes O Fallon St. Charles
2 Kendra Wilson Jefferson Cty Cole
2 Colin Wunderlich Henley Cole
2 Adolfo Zamores Saint Charles St. Charles
2 Susan Zink Iberia Miller
3 Megan Alvis Saint Charles St. Charles
3 Jamie Antalick Wentzville St. Charles
3 Marie Devries Wentzville St. Charles
3 Sharon Fink Saint Peters St. Charles
3 Michael Hoelscher Washington Franklin
3 Chara Lisenbee Camdenton Camden
3 Rene Martinez O Fallon St. Charles
3 Deborah Mcvey Jefferson Cty Cole
3 Patrice Meczkowski Wentzville St. Charles
3 James Miller Jefferson Cty Cole
3 Sherri Moreland Festus Jefferson
3 Doug Peters New Bloomfield Callaway
3 Misty Ripple O Fallon St. Charles
3 Samantha Russell Jefferson Cty Cole
3 Amanda Walters Grubville Franklin
3 Megan Watson O Fallon St. Charles
3 Roger Weber Freeburg Osage
3 Sheila Wells Hawk Point Lincoln
3 Bill Wilson Jefferson Cty Cole
3 Gary Wood Eldon Miller
4 Doug Bexten Westphalia Osage
4 Michael Bowers Arnold Jefferson
4 Merry Braun Saint Peters St. Charles
4 Vincent Bresnahan Gray Summit Franklin
4 Megan Buckles Lake St Louis St. Charles
4 Ryan Davis Argyle Osage
4 Rebecca Giboney Jefferson Cty Cole
4 Jackie Hall Pevely Jefferson
4 Derek Hentges Jefferson Cty Cole
4 William Hetlage House Springs Jefferson
4 Alanie Laubert Jefferson City Cole
4 Amanda Mattler Barnhart Jefferson
4 John Neff High Ridge Jefferson
4 Andrea Otto St Elizabeth Miller
4 Jonathan Ralston Troy Lincoln
4 Danielle Ray Truesdale Warren
4 Leslie Stewart Old Monroe Lincoln
4 Cheri Taylor O Fallon St. Charles
4 Nicholas Todaro Saint Peters St. Charles
4 Valerie Wright Sullivan Franklin
5 Craig Allen Eldon Miller
5 Jessica Bell Saint Clair Franklin
5 Connie Bruns Jefferson Cty Cole
5 Sierra Carr Holts Summit Callaway
5 Michael Derkos House Springs Jefferson
5 Kelly Fowler Wentzville St. Charles
5 Curtis Gerken Wentzville St. Charles
5 Zachary Griffith Troy Lincoln
5 Stephen Haden O Fallon St. Charles
5 Victoria Haring Wentzville St. Charles
5 Mark Holguin Washington Franklin
5 Jennifer Kempland Saint Charles St. Charles
5 Garrett Luetkemeyer Jefferson Cty Cole
5 Claudia Reed Imperial Jefferson
5 Leanna Russell Owensville Gasconade
5 Angela Sanders Wentzville St. Charles
5 Charlea Schafer Auxvasse Callaway
5 Mary Smith Jefferson Cty Cole
5 Brandyn Steinman Lohman Cole
5 Kelly Voss Washington Franklin

District 4


Drawing Name City County
1 Holly Bush Nevada Vernon
1 Rian Cerny Roach Camden
1 Jessie Detherage Phillipsburg Laclede
1 Eleanor Fay Columbia Boone
1 Meghan Gibson Huntsville Randolph
1 Kenny Griffitt Jasper Barton
1 Julie Harris Strafford Webster
1 John Herron Lebanon Laclede
1 Adam Howe Warsaw Benton
1 Lora Klippel Ashland Boone
1 Alexander Michaelree Columbia Boone
1 Judith Perkins Clinton Henry
1 Scott Queen Fayette Howard
1 Cory Reynolds Jamestown Moniteau
1 Nevaeh Riddell Knob Noster Johnson
1 Kristofer Samuels Moberly Randolph
1 Brian Smith Raymore Cass
1 Yarrow Stanley Columbia Boone
1 Gerald Tucker Fair Play Cedar
1 Hannah Weber Columbia Boone
2 Susan Boden Clinton Henry
2 Jocelyn Bryan Lebanon Laclede
2 Teresa Clark Lebanon Laclede
2 Matthew Dunegan Saint Robert Pulaski
2 Mary Ebert Columbia Boone
2 Randy Gallick Vllge Of Loch Lloyd Cass
2 Vera Lichtenhan Warrensburg Johnson
2 Marta Lynch Mexico Audrain
2 Mackenzie May Columbia Boone
2 Bria Neill Columbia Boone
2 Craig Reichert Thompson Audrain
2 Pamela Short Columbia Boone
2 Maria Del Mar Soria Lopez Columbia Boone
2 Nora Spurling Mexico Audrain
2 Mackenzie Staats Belton Cass
2 Jona Still-Smith Warrensburg Johnson
2 Sarah Varvaro Columbia Boone
2 Christina Wickman Elkland Webster
2 Joshua Wilkes Pittsburg Hickory
2 Kathleen Wulff Raymore Cass
3 Lorna Atkins Pleasant Hill Cass
3 James Baker Buffalo Dallas
3 Kimberly Barbour Jamestown Moniteau
3 Christine Barrett Columbia Boone
3 Emily Cooke Columbia Boone
3 Vickie Cunningham Phillipsburg Laclede
3 Katherine Dohack Waynesville Pulaski
3 Harley Funk Huntsville Randolph
3 Shyrell Gibbs Clinton Henry
3 Kimberleigh Jennings Lebanon Laclede
3 Chelsea Johnson Moberly Randolph
3 Laura Lindquist Warrensburg Johnson
3 Jaime Miller Holden Johnson
3 Kacy Moenck Moberly Randolph
3 Abigail Oetting Mexico Audrain
3 Alexandria Osmanovic Waynesville Pulaski
3 Rita Powers Mexico Audrain
3 Debbie Shelly Dixon Pulaski
3 Justin Skidmore Niangua Webster
3 Rose Wilferth Warrensburg Johnson
4 Michelle Allen Lebanon Laclede
4 Joy Aman Harrisonville Cass
4 Mary Billings Columbia Boone
4 Vera Elwood Columbia Boone
4 Sally Gaines Boonville Cooper
4 William Kirkwood Ashland Boone
4 Dawn O'Riley Ashland Boone
4 Susan Palmer Boonville Cooper
4 Damon Pruett Peculiar Cass
4 Pamela Richmond Nevada Vernon
4 Christopher Ryan Fair Grove Dallas
4 Megan Schaffer Columbia Boone
4 Tracy Secrist Pleasant Hill Cass
4 Kelvin Storms Warrensburg Johnson
4 Sue Stulgo Ashland Boone
4 Clark Thomas Columbia Boone
4 James Thompson Seymour Webster
4 Cole Williams Sedalia Pettis
4 Tyris Williams Columbia Boone
4 Lauren Zettler Columbia Boone
5 Bryan Bobbett Saint Robert Pulaski
5 Nathan Bragg Harrisonville Cass
5 Stephanie Bush Osceola St. Clair
5 Trey Clem Columbia Boone
5 Deanna Dale California Moniteau
5 Clair Elmy Columbia Boone
5 Angela Gentry Columbia Boone
5 Joshua Green Columbia Boone
5 Annelise Hollis Columbia Boone
5 Bill McIntosh Columbia Boone
5 Amy Midkiff Buffalo Dallas
5 Ann Perkins Buffalo Dallas
5 Francis Rehmer Cole Camp Benton
5 GUY ALBERT RODON Columbia Boone
5 Jimmy Routh Dixon Pulaski
5 Kayla Turley Hallsville Boone
5 Michael Walter Higbee Randolph
5 Bethany Welch Knob Noster Johnson
5 Matthew West Buffalo Dallas
5 Adam Yore Columbia Boone

District 5


Drawing Name City County
1 Lori Adkins Lees Summit Jackson
1 Angela Allard Raytown Jackson
1 David Barlow Independence Jackson
1 Jamilla Blackman Raytown Jackson
1 Ladena Bowden Kansas City Jackson
1 Tina Dzula Kansas City Jackson
1 David Haag Lees Summit Jackson
1 Jerry Hillard Kansas City Jackson
1 Clyde Johnson Bates City Lafayette
1 Monya Kegler Kansas City Jackson
1 William Keller Kansas City Jackson
1 Korey Lloyd Blue Springs Jackson
1 Stephanie Marcott Independence Jackson
1 Jonathan Odoniel Kansas City Jackson
1 Jenna Phelps Lees Summit Jackson
1 Diane Schleicher Raytown Jackson
1 Hillary Shields Lees Summit Jackson
1 Neil Spearman Kansas City Jackson
1 Jamie Sportsman Independence Jackson
2 Cole Barnes Grandview Jackson
2 Katie Butler Kansas City Jackson
2 Ben Carpenter Kansas City Jackson
2 Johan Chavarin Kansas City Clay
2 Aaron Childress Kansas City Jackson
2 Amy Cordes Richmond Ray
2 Randy Ditton Raytown Jackson
2 Jamie Fanning Lawson Ray
2 Tracy Gilbert Independence Jackson
2 Nnenna Kalu Grandview Jackson
2 Lashaunda Lewis Kansas City Jackson
2 Dakota Littlecreek Kansas City Clay
2 Megan Miles Lees Summit Jackson
2 Marlin Morris Lawson Ray
2 Janice Morrow Marshall Saline
2 Giang Phan Kansas City Jackson
2 Tammy Redifer Independence Jackson
2 Rena Roberts Independence Jackson
2 Richard Steward Independence Jackson
2 Melody Taylor Kansas City Jackson
3 Tiffani Harding Kansas City Jackson
3 Briana Hasek Grain Valley Jackson
3 Brenda Henderson Kansas City Clay
3 Sharon Hocking Odessa Lafayette
3 James Jackson Kansas City Jackson
3 Michael Kaiser Kansas City Jackson
3 Lloyd Kerr, Jr Kansas City Jackson
3 Cecelia Klem Kansas City Jackson
3 Darwin Langum Lees Summit Jackson
3 Rayetta Leimkueler Nelson Saline
3 Amy Lickteig Lees Summit Jackson
3 Johanna Mansi Lees Summit Jackson
3 Shmuel Nachum Kansas City Jackson
3 Tri Nguyen Kansas City Jackson
3 Sharon Oldham Lone Jack Jackson
3 Mary Stanley Gladstone Clay
3 Mary Sumrall Kansas City Clay
3 Kelly Wasko Raytown Jackson
3 Raytosha Wright Kansas City Jackson
3 Brandon York Independence Jackson
4 Marla Bare Raytown Jackson
4 Amber Bender Independence Jackson
4 Ramon Cortez Slater Saline
4 Nicholas Cox Independence Jackson
4 Brenda Crabtree Mayview Lafayette
4 Sookyoung Cross Blue Springs Jackson
4 Raymond Hamilton Kansas City Jackson
4 Armen Harutyunyan Lawson Ray
4 Connie Johnston N Kansas City Clay
4 Kathleen Keens Kansas City Jackson
4 Kellie McClanahan Lawson Ray
4 Timothy Mcnerney Independence Jackson
4 Cassaundra Moore Kansas City Jackson
4 Shaquille Neal Kansas City Jackson
4 Debbie Patrick Gladstone Clay
4 Megan Rex Excelsior Spg Ray
4 Lateefah Roberts Kansas City Jackson
4 Delia Ruiz Blue Springs Jackson
4 Colton Sexton Gladstone Clay
4 Lakesha Washington Independence Jackson
5 Keisa Baker Raytown Jackson
5 Brady Benefiel Lees Summit Jackson
5 Ned Bergman Independence Jackson
5 Angela Bredehoeft Concordia Lafayette
5 Joshua Collins Kansas City Clay
5 Kimberly Conard Independence Jackson
5 Adam Daicy Kansas City Jackson
5 Ashley Edler Kansas City Jackson
5 Rebekah Hicks Independence Jackson
5 Jessica Holmes Independence Jackson
5 Portia Jones Lees Summit Jackson
5 Curtis Jones Kansas City Jackson
5 Christopher King Blue Springs Jackson
5 Amy McClure Kansas City Jackson
5 Terri Montgomery Independence Jackson
5 Bernadette Price Grandview Jackson
5 Sadie Seimears Oak Grove Jackson
5 Nicole Wise Kansas City Jackson
5 Lakesha Withers Kansas City Jackson
5 Turner Yount Concordia Lafayette

District 6


Drawing Name City County
1 Thomas Briscoe Lathrop Clinton
1 Tracy Davis Blue Springs Jackson
1 Jenna Etzler Saint Joseph Buchanan
1 Margaret Evans Smithville Clay
1 Cassidy Ferguson Maysville Dekalb
1 Kimberly Ferrell Saint Joseph Buchanan
1 Craig Frye Kansas City Clay
1 Whitney Gaume Saint Joseph Buchanan
1 Kelsey Klein Savannah Andrew
1 Kenneth Mcdaniel Blue Springs Jackson
1 Jacob Meikel St. Joseph Buchanan
1 Morgan Merrell Liberty Clay
1 Chelsea Meyer Saint Joseph Buchanan
1 Amy Miller Kidder Caldwell
1 Stephanie Otey Chillicothe Livingston
1 Janie Parton Memphis Scotland
1 Kathleen Richards Macon Macon
1 Whitney Sheffield Marceline Linn
1 Tom Shiflett Kearney Clay
1 Lesia Whitaker Trimble Clinton
2 Shannon Beedle Saint Joseph Buchanan
2 Bryanna Blanch Liberty Clay
2 Ellen Burns Brookfield Linn
2 Frances Burr Holt Clinton
2 Jennifer Chrane Lathrop Caldwell
2 Thomas Cole Liberty Clay
2 Matthew Crawford Dearborn Buchanan
2 Natasha Fostek Saint Joseph Buchanan
2 Larissa Gamm Bowling Green Pike
2 Veronica Hill Liberty Clay
2 Gary Hughes Excelsior Spg Clay
2 Yvonne Lafave Kearney Clay
2 Jill Lager Rock Port Atchison
2 Danielle Lager Liberty Clay
2 Lisa Rhoads Novinger Adair
2 William Rothery Kansas City Clay
2 David Schooler Chillicothe Livingston
2 Micheal Sherril Mc Fall Gentry
2 Loretta Stark Cainsville Harrison
2 Brett Stewart Kearney Clay
3 Angela Althide La Plata Adair
3 Tayler Borchers Parry Lees Summit Jackson
3 Matthew Davidson Platte City Platte
3 Nicole Eggleston Cosby Andrew
3 Debra Elder Cameron Clinton
3 Leila Hodge Westboro Atchison
3 Mark Krause Kansas City Clay
3 Cari Lemon Polo Caldwell
3 Ryanne Mansell Lees Summit Jackson
3 Susan Mikuls Kansas City Platte
3 Jessica Mitchell Platte City Platte
3 Brooke Myers Kansas City Clay
3 Kim Roske Smithville Clay
3 Sharon Roux Kansas City Clay
3 Charity Sturgeon Hannibal Marion
3 Cassondra Swoboda Kansas City Clay
3 Lori Swofford Liberty Clay
3 Melisssa Thompson Saint Joseph Buchanan
3 Sabrina Toto Kansas City Platte
3 Karla Ward Hannibal Marion
4 Shiela Atchison Dearborn Platte
4 Christopher Brewer Lees Summit Jackson
4 Jennifer Bunch Perry Ralls
4 Corey Carter Kansas City Clay
4 Gale Collison Lees Summit Jackson
4 Clara De La Torre Liberty Clay
4 Tina Deiter Maryville Nodaway
4 Andrea Hatfield Kansas City Clay
4 Ram Hmung Saint Joseph Buchanan
4 Michelle Kopf Trimble Clinton
4 Heather Rayl Hannibal Marion
4 john Reardon Excelsior Spg Clay
4 Nicole Sewell Macon Macon
4 Stanley Slagle Slagle Maryville Nodaway
4 Brad Stoecklein Macon Macon
4 Frederick Suhr New Boston Linn
4 Harry Taylor Excelsior Spg Clay
4 Delonna Tracy Saint Joseph Buchanan
4 Angela Urbeck Hannibal Marion
4 Sandra Youngs Albany Gentry
5 Lawrence Anno Excello Macon
5 John Ballard Independence Jackson
5 Stacy Bell Kansas City Clay
5 Katie Blodgett Kearney Clay
5 Adam Brown Hannibal Marion
5 Larry Buis Ridgeway Harrison
5 Matthew Dorsey Saint Joseph Buchanan
5 Donna Grinder New Cambria Macon
5 Tori Guffey Powersville Putnam
5 Ruthie Hart Kansas City Clay
5 Stacey Hill Hannibal Marion
5 Kerry Hook Smithville Clay
5 Alexa Kellison Kirksville Adair
5 Diana Nelson Lancaster Schuyler
5 Andrew Powers Smithville Clay
5 Charlotte Rhodus Excelsior Spg Clay
5 Angelina Rose Kansas City Platte
5 Veronica Sheehan Hannibal Marion
5 Evelyn Spagner Kansas City Clay
5 Jayla Walker Kansas City Platte

District 7


Drawing Name City County
1 Shawn Bohanan Monett Barry
1 Michelle Derby Fair Play Polk
1 Abbie Duncan Carthage Jasper
1 Brenda Farrell Springfield Greene
1 Austin Harkins Nixa Christian
1 Edward Horn Nixa Christian
1 Joseph Jones Springfield Greene
1 Alexander Karns Joplin Jasper
1 Brett King Willard Greene
1 Jordon Lauffer Aurora Lawrence
1 Kylie Mckay Branson Taney
1 Dorothy Robbins Fair Grove Polk
1 Darrin Singer Springfield Greene
1 Leah State Springfield Greene
1 Joanna Struttman Springfield Greene
1 Victoria Updegrave Republic Greene
1 Victoria Vincent Granby Newton
1 Ladawn Waites Joplin Jasper
1 Preston Weathers Joplin Jasper
1 Bailey Zahn Springfield Greene
2 Toby Bass Neosho Newton
2 Amanda Carr Springfield Greene
2 Brad Daniel Ash Grove Greene
2 Charla Fields Billings Christian
2 Candace Garner Springfield Greene
2 Olivia Garren Neosho Newton
2 Krista Halstead Republic Greene
2 Eric Lansdown Rogersville Webster
2 Brandon Martinsen Morrisville Polk
2 Susan Mueller Springfield Greene
2 Dustin Pearce Joplin Jasper
2 Kelly Peavler Joplin Jasper
2 Timothy Rear Battlefield Greene
2 Cheyenne Riggleman Hollister Taney
2 Terri Robinson Springfield Greene
2 Matthew Schubert Marionville Lawrence
2 Scott Schultz Carl Junction Jasper
2 Virginia Severs Ozark Christian
2 Dennis Stock Chestnutridge Christian
2 Jamie Temple Springfield Greene
3 Robert Acuna Springfield Greene
3 Sonya Allison Joplin Jasper
3 Carmen Bearden Carthage Jasper
3 Toney Burton Springfield Greene
3 Heather Cole Joplin Jasper
3 Maureen Comotto Carthage Jasper
3 Tandi Goutney Cassville Barry
3 Janice Harris Bolivar Polk
3 April M Farwell Springfield Greene
3 Laura Merri Man Joplin Newton
3 Emily Murphy Joplin Newton
3 Patrick Nix Branson Taney
3 Francine Robertson Forsyth Taney
3 Marlin Rowland Asbury Jasper
3 Skylar Salkil Springfield Greene
3 Emma Sanders Springfield Greene
3 Bryan Sayre Ozark Christian
3 Melinda Shouse Springfield Greene
3 David Walston Marionville Lawrence
3 Jeremy Zerminus Branson Taney
4 Austin Adams Springfield Greene
4 Stacy Ashworth Joplin Newton
4 Joshua Brown Republic Greene
4 Jeremiah Davis Clever Christian
4 Kelby Edmonson Walnut Shade Taney
4 Gracie Epperson Pineville Mcdonald
4 Vonda Fares Reeds Spring Stone
4 Stephanie Giberti Seneca Newton
4 Margaret Harris-Stallings Sarcoxie Jasper
4 Lisa Hoffman Springfield Greene
4 Ronald Hoffman Joplin Jasper
4 Don Horton Springfield Greene
4 Mike Jenkins Bolivar Polk
4 Chandra Johnson Springfield Greene
4 Karl Kime Springfield Greene
4 Sarah Lawson Springfield Greene
4 Corwin Odom Springfield Greene
4 Terri Piatchek Springfield Greene
4 Deborah Weatherford Bois D Arc Greene
4 Megan Webster-Johnson Springfield Greene
5 John Cragin Springfield Greene
5 David Duncan Humansville Polk
5 Amber Endicott Joplin Jasper
5 Mark Erickson Spokane Christian
5 Lisa George Stark City Newton
5 Amber Gonzalez Joplin Jasper
5 Renee Goodwin Springfield Greene
5 John Haines Springfield Greene
5 Mary Harris Springfield Greene
5 Marla Heatherly Nixa Christian
5 Darwin Householder Springfield Greene
5 Laurel Johnson Hollister Taney
5 Ashley Padilla Springfield Greene
5 Michael Poirot Miller Lawrence
5 Kipling Potter Strafford Greene
5 Edda Prater Ozark Christian
5 Rachel Simons Clever Christian
5 Loralee Vaught Aurora Lawrence
5 Kathy Walsh Springfield Greene
5 Elexis Zapata Branson Taney

District 8


Drawing Name City County
1 Ann Basila Piedmont Wayne
1 Robert Bush West Plains Howell
1 Terri Coffman Bonne Terre Washington
1 Jacinda Collins West Plains Howell
1 Justin Deffendall Poplar Bluff Butler
1 Trenton Foeste Chaffee Scott
1 Sara Fullington West Plains Howell
1 Heidi-Lynn Garcia Caulfield Howell
1 Trisha Herget Park Hills St. Francois
1 Anna Hutson Mountain Grv Wright
1 Adrianne Logsden Potosi Washington
1 Marina Madsen Potosi Washington
1 James Melvin West Plains Howell
1 Trenton Moore Rolla Phelps
1 Michael Stanley Kennett Dunklin
1 Mason Still Poplar Bluff Butler
1 Moriah Terry Cpe Girardeau Cape Girardeau
1 Mollie Thomley Bloomfield Stoddard
1 Rebecca White Steelville Crawford
1 Dianna Whitehead Malden Dunklin
2 Brad Barton Newburg Phelps
2 Thomas Becker Piedmont Reynolds
2 Elizabeth Beffa Hillsboro Jefferson
2 Shari Buerck Perryville Perry
2 Erica Chitwood Poplar Bluff Butler
2 Anthony Cox Elk Creek Texas
2 Amanda Crofford Naylor Ripley
2 Jaron Evans Poplar Bluff Wayne
2 Peggy Gibson De Soto Jefferson
2 Julie Johns Hillsboro Jefferson
2 Billy Minter Glenallen Bollinger
2 John Riley Sikeston Scott
2 Shamyia Roston Portageville New Madrid
2 Bill Starkey Fredericktown Madison
2 Sharon Taylor Poplar Bluff Butler
2 Joel Taylor Puxico Stoddard
2 Charles Tyra Essex Mo Stoddard
2 Danielle Walker Solo Texas
2 James Wengler Fredericktown Madison
2 Sean Young Rolla Phelps
3 Kimberly Bolin Dexter Stoddard
3 Cheryl Briggeman Rolla Phelps
3 Carlos Emerson Poplar Bluff Butler
3 Denise Gallon Willow Spgs Douglas
3 Carrie-Emily Griffard Ste Genevieve Ste. Genevieve
3 Patricia Larue Van Buren Carter
3 Leslie Lott Portageville New Madrid
3 Zachary Mester Potosi Washington
3 Alisha Obermann Scott City Scott
3 Albert Painton Painton Stoddard
3 Vonda Pippin De Soto Jefferson
3 Amber Prunty Dexter Stoddard
3 Sheila Risner Thayer Oregon
3 Jeffrey Romines Bonne Terre St. Francois
3 Stacey Starnes Oran Scott
3 Hillary Tabb Sikeston Scott
3 Barbara Terrell Wardell Pemiscot
3 Torey Tice Kennett Dunklin
3 Ty Tucker Sikeston Scott
3 Hank Warren Jackson Cape Girardeau
4 John Atkinson Bernie Stoddard
4 Julie Baker De Soto Jefferson
4 Rosanne Beckett Houston Texas
4 Kaitlynn Blum Valles Mines St. Francois
4 Christine Daniele De Soto Jefferson
4 Kimberly Donze Saint Mary Ste. Genevieve
4 Adam Dubois Cape Girardeau Cape Girardeau
4 Jonas Duckett Poplar Bluff Butler
4 Carol Fisher Kennett Dunklin
4 Madison Goodman Bourbon Crawford
4 Michael Hatchel Bernie Stoddard
4 Gary Hoven Hillsboro Jefferson
4 Hazel Krewson Licking Texas
4 Nathan Luechauer Desoto Jefferson
4 Brian Mink Salem Dent
4 Tyler Shulse Poplar Bluff Butler
4 Richard Sutton Salem Dent
4 Austin Weber Saint James Phelps
4 Justin White Cape Girardeau Cape Girardeau
4 Amanda Wicker Matthews New Madrid
5 Kevin Burgess West Plains Howell
5 Jonathan Burns Sikeston Scott
5 Brandon Dickson Festus Jefferson
5 Jennifer Fulford Perryville Perry
5 Kristin Fullmer Norwood Wright
5 Ashley Gaines Farmington St. Francois
5 Erica Hutchinson Ava Douglas
5 Jessica Lawson West Plains Howell
5 Ronda McWilliams Caruthersvlle Pemiscot
5 Bonnie Ogden Hartville Wright
5 Thomas Phelps Park Hills St. Francois
5 Kelly Philipps New Madrid New Madrid
5 Rebecca Politte Farmington St. Francois
5 Andrew Skiles Potosi Washington
5 Barbara Smith Saint James Phelps
5 Gina Vandeven Chaffee Scott
5 Troy Walker Jackson Cape Girardeau
5 Connie Weatherly Jackson Cape Girardeau
5 Taylor Webb West Plains Howell
5 George Wright Ellington Reynolds
Drawing Name City County